
Advil PM Liqui Gels Pain Reliever, Minis, Liquid Filled Capsules, 40 Each
$10.99
$0.27 each
Description
Pain Reliever, Minis, Liquid Filled CapsulesIngredients
In Each Capsule: Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride (25 mg), Nighttime Sleep Aid; Solubilized Ibuprofen Equal to 200 mg ibuprofen (NSAID)* (Present as the Free Acid and Potassium Salt) (200 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: D&C Red No. 33 , FD&C Blue No. 1, Gelatin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug.Product Number: 00305736552046
Description
Pain Reliever, Minis, Liquid Filled CapsulesProduct Number: 00305736552046