
Alka-Seltzer Multi-Symptom Relief, Original, Effervescent Tablets, 72 Each
$13.99
$0.19 each
Description
Multi-Symptom Relief, Original, Effervescent TabletsIngredients
(In Each Tablet): Active Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid (1000 mg), Antacid; *Aspirin (NSAID) (325 mg), Analgesic; Sodium Bicarbonate (Heat-Treated) (1916 mg), Antacid. Inactive Ingredients: None. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.Product Number: 00016500546054
Description
Multi-Symptom Relief, Original, Effervescent TabletsProduct Number: 00016500546054